Boys U-15 Championship

Boys U-15 15-a-side Championship 2017

TeamPlayedWonLostDrew+/-Points
Kilmore Gaels770013514
Fenagh-St. Caillin's7313439
St Joseph's7421799
St Mary's7322-28
Allen Gaels7331-527
Glencar-Manorhamilton7340-216
Gortletteragh7160-552
Dromahair7061-1271

Tuesday, June 27th

Glencar-Manorhamilton 10-12  Allen Gaels 4-10

Monday, July 3rd

Allen Gaels 3-09  Fenagh-St Caillin’s 3-09

Thursday, July 20th

Kilmore Gaels 2-19  Allen Gaels 0-09

Monday, July 31st

Allen Gaels Allen Gaels 5-10  Gortletteragh 6-06

Monday, August 7th

Allen Gaels 1-07  St Joseph’s 10-15

Monday, August 21st

Dromahair 2-06  Allen Gaels 5-13

Monday, September 4th

Allen Gaels 4-07  St Mary’s 1-14