Boys U-15 League

Boys U-15 15-a-side League 2017

TeamPlayedWonLostDrew+/-Points
Sean O'hEislin's761010812
St Mary's76108812
Fenagh-St. Caillins75203110
St. Joseph's7421259
Glencar-Manorhamilton7241-145
Allen Gaels7250-894
Mohill7160-652
Leitrim Gaels7160-842

Sunday, March 12th

Leitrim Gaels 1-05  Allen Gaels 6-08

Saturday, March 25th

Allen Gaels 0-08  Sean O’hEislin’s 8-15

Thursday, April 6th

St Joseph’s 1-17  Allen Gaels 1-04

Friday, April 14th

Allen Gaels 2-05  Glencar-Manorhamilton 5-14

Friday, April 28th

St. Mary’s 2-16  Allen Gaels 0-05

Thursday, May 4th

Allen Gaels 0-14  Mohill 3-03

Tuesday, May 16th

Fenagh-St. Caillin’s 7-18  Allen Gaels 2-03

Friday, May 26th (Plate Final)

Glencar-Manorhamilton 8-14  Allen Gaels 5-12