Boys U-17 League

Boys U-17 13-a-side League 2017

TeamPlayedWonDrewLost+/-Points
Mohill76106212
Rinn Gels75202310
Allen Gaels75207610
Leitrim Gaels7430288
Drumkeeran7430428
Dromahair7250-874
Annaduff7160-1022
Kiltubrid7160-422

Saturday, February 18th

Allen Gaels 9-10  Leitrim Gaels 0-06

Saturday, February 25th

Drumkeeran 4-06  Allen Gaels 0-09

Tuesday, April 4th

Allen Gaels 4-11  Mohill 2-11

Sunday, April 9th

Kiltubrid 2-08  Allen Gaels 4-07

Wednesday, April 12th

Dromahair 4-06  Allen Gaels 5-22

Monday, April 17th

Allen Gaels 6-19  Annaduff 0-09

Sunday, April 23rd

Rinn Gaels 1-13  Allen Gaels 0-12

Sunday, May 7th

Allen Gaels 1-09  Leitrim Gaels 1-16